News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at

John Adams High School
4:30 pm | John Adams High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. John Adams High School

John Adams High School
5:30 am | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bremen High School

Bremen
4:30 pm | South Bend Riley

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn
5:00 pm | Jackson Soccer Field

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn
6:00 pm | Jackson Soccer Field

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. John Adams

John Adams
6:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. John Adams

John Adams
7:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at Concord High School

Concord
4:30 pm | Bent Oak Golf Club

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at John Glenn High School

John Glenn
6:00 pm | John Glenn

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Jimtown High School

Jimtown HS
4:30 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mishawaka Marian

Mishawaka Marian
5:00 pm | Jackson Soccer Field

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football at John Adams High School

John Adams High School
6:00 pm | John Adams High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn
6:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn
6:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Mishawaka Marian

Mishawaka Marian
7:00 pm | Jackson Soccer Field

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn
7:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Mishawaka Marian

Mishawaka Marian
7:30 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School

Sep
14

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

County Clash
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

JV Invite Plymouth
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at

NIC Tournament
1:00 pm