rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 22 Boys Varsity Swimming at John Adams High School 6:00 pm | John Adams High School Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial 6:00 pm | Elkhart Memorial Jan 22 Girls Varsity Basketball at Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial 7:30 pm | Elkhart Memorial Jan 23 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Elkhart Memorial High School Elkhart Memorial 6:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School Jan 15 Boys Varsity Swimming at * St. Joseph 6:00 pm | St. Joseph Jan 15 Girls Varsity Basketball at Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy 7:30 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy Jan 15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 07 Boys Freshman Basketball at Elkhart Central High School Elkhart Central 6:00 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bremen High School Bremen 6:30 pm | Bremen High School Jan 08 Boys Varsity Swimming at Bremen High School Bremen 6:30 pm | Bremen High School Jan 08 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Bremen High School Bremen 6:00 pm | South Bend Riley High School Jan 02 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bremen High School Bremen 7:30 pm | South Bend Riley High School Jan 03 Boys Varsity Swimming at Goshen High School Goshen 4:30 pm | Goshen Jan 03 Girls Varsity Swimming

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Girls Varsity Swimming at Munster High School Munster 9:00 am | Munster Dec 26 Boys Varsity Swimming at Munster High School Munster 9:30 am | Munster Dec 27 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Penn Fr/So Invite 9:00 am   Dec 28 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Benton Harbor High School BENTON HARBOR HIGH

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School Plymouth 6:00 pm | South Bend Riley High School Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School Plymouth 7:30 pm | South Bend Riley High School Dec 19 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Penn High School Penn 6:00 pm | South Bend Riley High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. St. Joseph St. Joseph 6:00 pm | South Bend Riley High School Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Concord High School Concord 6:15 pm | Concord High School Dec 11 Boys Varsity Basketball at Concord High School Concord 7:30 pm | Concord High School Dec 12 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Boys Freshman Basketball at John Adams John Adams 6:00 pm | South Bend Adams High School Dec 03 Girls Freshman Basketball at John Adams John Adams 6:00 pm | South Bend Adams High School Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. St. Joseph St. Joseph 6:00 pm | South Bend Riley High School Dec